?

Log in

Trading Cards ]] Heartchu!♥ - whispers..rain. glimmers. smiles. [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
Strawberry World

[ profile | ]
[ archive | ]
[ friends | ]

Trading Cards ]] Heartchu!♥ [Jan. 4th, 2008|09:21 pm]
Ed Add Addie
[Tags|, ]

             ON HIATUS INDEFINITELY.

  *   

Mastered Decks (15)






UNUPLOADED:
chicago02, chicago09, colors04, comeon08, comeon17, comeon19
eternity12, firstperson02, friedrice10
ghetto17, giordano11, guitar10, handkerchief18
itsraining04, lastfirstkiss18, mawang03
ojbh04, pinupboys23, pinupboys28, racoon03
redsun10, redsun12, redsun15, run03, run07
santaclaus09, sarang19, shinenight20, shy13
soulmate08, soulmate11, spaceman20, toughguy07, trot01
 warning09, warning16, wave02, wedding14



Open for trade. LE only please!

May Trade
Trading any cards for Hats!


collecting decks only / decks I have alot of cards of XDD
cards under here only for Hats cards
Normal
  

 

 
 
    



rest of may trade=D
 
 
 
 
    
  
 

 

 
 
 
   
 
   


 

   








 


Will Trade - not for anything!~

 

 
 





 
 

 


 


 
 
 

Doubles
 




Reserved


ixo

Pending

 
amehoshi - Rhythm04,05,09,18,19, Getsome08,11
LinkReply

Comments:
[User Picture]From: vicvickyrox
2008-03-29 11:58 pm (UTC)
hi~
you wanted my hats 18 for twins19 right?
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: haunted_dark
2008-03-30 08:20 am (UTC)
I'm pending the card now ~
Wait for me for abit, kay? ^^
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: haunted_dark
2008-03-31 09:46 am (UTC)
:P Got it!


Thankks!
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: vicvickyrox
2008-03-31 01:35 pm (UTC)
thank you <3
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: amyliaz
2008-03-30 09:11 am (UTC)
Sure will keep a lookout for hats07 for you. :D When weekly games come~
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: haunted_dark
2008-03-30 02:06 pm (UTC)
Thankyou! 8DDDD -fluffles-
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: billibelle
2008-03-30 09:20 am (UTC)
hats02 and hats30 :D
(too lazy)
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: haunted_dark
2008-03-30 02:02 pm (UTC)
HAHA.


:D !
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: billibelle
2008-04-02 08:34 am (UTC)
and +

NEW MEMBERCARD!
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: haunted_dark
2008-04-02 10:18 am (UTC)
XD Your membercard!!
;-; MASTERY PENDING. <3333
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: e7erlasting
2008-03-31 06:33 am (UTC)
hats07 + showmyourlovelove26 for your diary05 and newdream18?
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: haunted_dark
2008-03-31 09:13 am (UTC)
-faints- YES~


ILU ;-;
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: e7erlasting
2008-03-31 09:15 am (UTC)
Thanks~ =)

(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: fiat_amorfati
2008-03-31 01:45 pm (UTC)
hello~~~ rhythm20,candyland03 for soct10, soul14? (sorry, out of cards for your collecting T___T)
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: haunted_dark
2008-04-02 09:46 am (UTC)
XD it's fine!
;_____________; soct10 has already been traded away, >< Oops, I really need to update my cards soon
for the rhythm card? ^^
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: fiat_amorfati
2008-04-02 11:25 am (UTC)
T__T

take good card of my yunnie <3

(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: haunted_dark
2008-04-02 11:47 am (UTC)
Thankyouverymuch~~~

*laughs an evil cackle*
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
(Deleted comment)
[User Picture]From: haunted_dark
2008-04-02 07:55 am (UTC)
-stares longingly- I'm collecting shine- through card fairy only, so wayuare18 instead? 8DDDD

^^
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
(Deleted comment)
[User Picture]From: haunted_dark
2008-04-05 04:59 am (UTC)
:P:P Sankyuuu!
+ Thanks so much for all your help with Hats LE!
LMAO it reminded me how incredibly stressful LEs can get ;-;
If I can control myself LOL, I think I'll be focusing on DBSG LEs only from now on 8DDDDD

<33!
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
(Deleted comment)
[User Picture]From: haunted_dark
2008-04-06 06:03 am (UTC)
xDDD

I agree ._. It's tough if everyone's holding cards for someone, even after game updates you still feel hopeless -.-;
-jumpjump- I can't wait for the next DBSG LE!! ^^

Haha, I'm searching for one now! The ones I've gotten so far are of horrid quality~~ I'm trying to find one of Yunjae. And with the peace sign! So it's... triply hard ? xDD If you find any super super super HQ of happy tgt... I will die after hugging you ;-;

Ohhhh, your badge is cute! xD
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: fiat_amorfati
2008-04-04 03:20 am (UTC)
hey hey~~ wave15, candylan03, candyland10, friedrice08 for racoon04, racoon06, racoon16, racoon20?
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: haunted_dark
2008-04-04 01:06 pm (UTC)
Could I have candyland10, mouse08, 12 and 20 instead? ^^


<333
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: fiat_amorfati
2008-04-04 02:49 pm (UTC)
you will take what is offered to you woman! :p

thank you <333
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
From: haunted_dark
2008-04-05 04:08 am (UTC)
LMAO xDrunsaway from scary person

Yippee, thanks for the cards! :D
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: fiat_amorfati
2008-04-06 02:48 am (UTC)
come back... I'm not scary, I'm lovable and nice

You're welcome <33
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: oulan
2008-04-04 12:23 pm (UTC)
phantom16, hug16 and purpleline11 for warning07, badguy02 and badguy13?
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: haunted_dark
2008-04-04 12:42 pm (UTC)
^^ Definitely!
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: oulan
2008-04-04 12:48 pm (UTC)
Thank you. ^^



Edited at 2008-04-04 12:51 pm (UTC)
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: haunted_dark
2008-04-04 12:46 pm (UTC)
Ulp, could I have iindwinds01 instead of hug16 please? ^^;
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: oulan
2008-04-04 12:49 pm (UTC)
Oh sure. ^^

(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: jetlagged
2008-04-04 08:08 pm (UTC)
Hii~ Just letting you know I have hats12 and hats06 if you're still collecting. <3
How about my hat cards for hiyaya11 and eastsea08? ^^
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: haunted_dark
2008-04-05 04:57 am (UTC)
:P I've mastered actually, but how about just hats06 for eastsea08? ^^

Sankyuu~<3
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: jetlagged
2008-04-05 05:30 pm (UTC)
Sure thing!



^^ Thank youu~
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: merelist
2008-04-11 06:34 pm (UTC)
Hi! I'm sorry to bug you but I'm desperate xD;;; I really need your hats02 (it's one of the last cards I need) and I'm willing to give you two cards for it. I have showmeyourlove25 and I could use a coupon for anything else. Or whatever you want to do is fine. Please let me know if that sounds good.
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: haunted_dark
2008-04-12 02:18 am (UTC)
;-; I'm sorry, I just can't let go of that card.. :x
*Just played games* though! Do you need hats14? 8DDD
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: merelist
2008-04-12 02:26 am (UTC)
Haha alright, I figured I'd atleast give it a shot. Thanks for responding to me! And omg yes I need 14 XD what would you like for it? Showmeyourlove25 or something else?
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: haunted_dark
2008-04-12 03:14 am (UTC)
xDDDD , paris08, please?


<3333 You're gonna master soon! And I know you started really late :P
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: merelist
2008-04-12 03:26 am (UTC)
Thank you sooooooooooo much ♥ haha yeah, I tried to resist it but I am weak to Hyunjoong cards and hats05 has an image of him from the Black Glasses mv <3 if that hadn't been in there I could have saved myself from this craziness xD;;



Also do I have anything you'd like for your dolphin12?
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: haunted_dark
2008-04-12 05:18 am (UTC)
:D Thank you so much!
for wayuare14? ^^
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: merelist
2008-04-12 05:54 am (UTC)
Sure :D

(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: coreanos
2008-05-03 08:12 pm (UTC)
I dont't think there is anything I have that you would want, but it doesn't hurt to try I suppose; http://coreanos.livejournal.com/1046.html
for your rhythm 01 & ufo15?

Meludi :)
(Reply) (Thread)
From: haunted_dark
2008-05-12 09:30 am (UTC)
How bout just the ufo card for.. uniform15? :DD


:3 Sorry for the late reply !
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: coreanos
2008-05-13 10:09 am (UTC)
I actually don't need ufo15 anymore. Hiyaya11 instead?

-Meludi :)
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: coreanos
2008-05-13 10:11 am (UTC)
Also,did you mean uniform05? I have uniform05 + 07, but not 15. :)
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: haunted_dark
2008-05-15 10:53 am (UTC)
Ah, I must've meant that, haha. I don't think I'll keep the trade though, cos I'm really quite possessive when it comes to my Dongbang cards LOL and hiyaya11 is ;___; ~xDDDD Ty anyway ! <3
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: astridlinga
2008-07-04 06:06 pm (UTC)
HI

wanna trade dohc05 for showmeyourlove11?

lingie
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: astridlinga
2008-07-07 01:33 pm (UTC)
Sorry withdrawing request. Ty anyways
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)